NOBODY DOES IT BETTER
Most Recent Posts
Boys 2024 - 6th Grade Fall 2017/Summer 2018
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 10:06 PM
Boys 2022 - 8th Grade Fall 2017/Summer 2018
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 09:48 PM
Girls 2021 - 9th Grade Fall 2017/Summer 2018
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 09:35 PM
Boys 2023 - 7th Grade Fall 2017/Summer 2018
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 08:25 PM
Boys 2022 - 8th Grade Fall 2017/Summer 2018
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 03:33 PM
Duke's Lacrosse
by Anonymous. 12/16/17 11:17 AM
Forum Statistics
Forums14
Topics1,227
Posts216,175
Members1,872
Most Online3,796
Oct 23rd, 2017
SUBSCRIBE


Admin Panel


2019 BOYS COMMITMENTS



Back of the Cage is your source for High School Lacrosse news so here you will find a list of the Boys 2019 Graduates who have verbally committed to a NCAA Division I, II & III collegiate program. Due to the new recruiting rules implemented in April of 2017, players are no longer permitted to commit to a Division I program until September 1st of their Junior year so you can find the public, verbal commitments here so we can not only provide other lacrosse fans with this information but to also feature these top 10% of student-athletes who go on to play lacrosse at the collegiate level. With your help to ensure that we have all of these talented recruits listed, specifically in the markets we cover and get traffic from (Long Island through New York City, Westchester, Hudson Valley, CT, DE, MD, NJ, PA & VA), you can submit a commit - if you are the recruit or a friend, teammate, family member or coach of the recruit, you can click here to submit a commitment.

Below are the list of the Boys 2019 Graduates who committed to a Division I, II or III college/university exactly in that order also. You can search by the name of the college, recruit and position in alphabetical order by using the arrow in each of the titles. *If there is a mistake, please email BOTC by visiting the ‘Contact Us ’ tab bring this to our attention along with some sort of proof to verify your statement.

Division 1

Player High School/Club Team Position College name
GAVIN PEENE RIDGEWOOD/LEADING EDGE, NJ RIOT(NJ) A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
DREW ROBINSON HATBORO HORSHAM/DUKE'S LC(PA) D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
BEN MARQUIS CULVER/RESOLUTE(IN) A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
REAGAN MCNEMAR BOY'S LATIN/CRABS(MD) D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ZACH AUGUSTINE AVON GROVE/MESA FRESH(PA) A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
SEAN CURCIO MANHEIM TOWNSHIP/MESA FRESH(PA) A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
CARTER HILLEARY ST. FRANCIS DE SALES/RESOLUTE(OH ) F/O AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ETHAN HENNESSEY CULVER/TRUE LACROSSE(IN) M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ETHAN GRANDOLFO FAIRFIELD PREP/EXPRESS NORTH(CT) A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
TROY BARTHELME ST. PAUL'S/CRABS(MD) A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
THOMAS GREENBLATT MASSAPEQUA/BLUEFISH(NY) A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
GRIFFIN FRIES SHAWNEE MISSION EAST/TRUE LACROSSE(KS) A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
IAN RODRIGUEZ ROCKFORD/TRUE MICHIGAN(MI) M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
JOE KASSAL REGIS JESUIT/3D COLORADO(CO) M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
SAM EWING SMITHSBURG/BREAKERS(MD) D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
CHARLIE COWART MARIEMONT/RESOLUTE(OH) LSM/D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ZACH RUSSELL OAK RIDGE/ADVNC(CA) LSM/D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
COLE BIGGINS DUXBURY/LAXACHUESSETS(MA) D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
GRAYDON HOGG HILL ACADEMY/EDGE(ONT) A ALBANY GREAT DANES
CONNER FINGAR PENN YAN/SWEETLAX(NY) A/M ALBANY GREAT DANES
JACK PETERSON PENN YAN/FCA NORTHEAST(NY) D ALBANY GREAT DANES
KEELAN SENECA HERITAGE/CAROLINA CANNONS(NC) A ALBANY GREAT DANES
CHASE NOAH ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL/NEXT LEVEL(MD) A ALBANY GREAT DANES
DARIEN LAPIETRO BURNT HILLS BALLSTON LAKE/ALBANY POWER(NY) M ALBANY GREAT DANES
JACOB PISENO LIVERPOOL /UPSTATE LC (NY) Defense ALBANY GREAT DANES
TREY SCHUG CANEZONIA /ORANGE CRUSH(NY) LSM/Defense ALBANY GREAT DANES
TOMMY HELLER COMSEWOGUE /LI EMPIRE (NY) Goalie ALBANY GREAT DANES
SEAN DERBY ST ANTHONY'S/LI EXPRESS(NY) D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
LUKE HICKAM OCEANSIDE/BLUEFISH(NY) A/M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
NICK TURRINI CALHOUN/(NY) M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
RICHARD HICKIS FARMINGDALE/LI BLUEFISH(NY) M/A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
CANYON BIRCH MANASQUAN/UPSTATE LC(NJ) A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MARK SICKLER HERSHEY/BIG 4 HHH(PA) A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MICHAEL TANGREDI BALDWINSVILLE/CNY ROADHAWSK(NY) M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BRANDON GIBSON ST. AUGUSTINE PREP/SOUTHSHORE(NJ) LSM/D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MITCH MCINTEE ST. AUGUSTINE PREP/SOUTHSHORE(NJ) D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BAILEY O'CONNOR ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH/DUKE'S LC(PA) M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
CAMERON AKSU HEMPFIELD/NXT(PA) A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
NED LYNCH DEERFIELD/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
JACKSON TYLER SUMMIT/SUMMIT FUTURES(NJ) M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
DOMINIC COLE STONE BRIDGE/BLACKWOLF(VA) A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
SAM STRATTON FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS/ORANGE CRUSH, CNY ROADHAWKS(NY) ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
ALEX ALBERTSON PARKLAND/MESA FRESH(PA) D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
EAMON MURPHY WEDDINGTON/TEAM CAROLINA(NC) M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BENJAMIN O'ROURK LAMBERT/(GA) A BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
JACOB GREINER WEST CHESTER EAST /MAN UP(PA) Attack BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
DECLAN FERRIS BETHLEHEM/ALBANY POWER(NY) D BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
MITCH MOYER ARCHMERE /NXT (DE) Attack BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
SONNY IMBURGIA PITTSFORD /SWEETLAX (NY) Attack/Midfield BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
DONNIE HOWARD MERCER ISLAND/TEAM WASHINGTON(WA) BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
NOAH KLEIN GILMAN/FCA MARYLAND(MD) G BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
THOMAS NIEDRINGHAUS MICDS/3D COLORADO, PROJECT MISSOURI(MO) A BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
JASON CHILD NEEDHAM/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) A BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
MICHAEL GOTTLIEB BRUNSWICK/PRIME TIME(CT) M BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
CHARLIE HEINZ LYONS TOWNSHIP/TRUE(IL) D BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
MARCO NAPOLITANO TORREY PINES /WEST COAST STARZ, RC (CA) Defense BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
ANTHONY FORZIATI WAKEFIELD /TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) Attack BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
PATRICK O'NEIL WARD MELVILLE/TEAM 91(NY) A BROWN BEARS
DEVON MCLANE WESTFIELD/PATRIOT(NJ) M BROWN BEARS
MATTHEW GUNTY ST. ALBANS/FCA MARYLAND(DC) F/O BROWN BEARS
TOPHER BLIGH ST. IGNATIUS/WEST COAST STARZ, ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS(CA) A/M BROWN BEARS
JACK WOOD GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) A BROWN BEARS
GRIFFIN KING NISKAYUNA/SWEETLAX(NY) M BROWN BEARS
COLIN HART GARDEN CITY /365LAX(NY) Defense BROWN BEARS
DYLAN RAHM PARKLAND /DUKES LC(PA) Defense BROWN BEARS
LAJHON JONES LA SALLE ACADEMY/RI BULLDOGS(RI) LSM/D BRYANT BULLDOGS
DYLAN WELLS KENT DENVER/3D COLORADO(CO) A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
TIMMY HACKETT LOYOLA ACADEMY/TRUE(IL) M BRYANT BULLDOGS
RYAN AUGER PINKERTON ACADEMY/NH TOMAHAWKS(NH) A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
MAX KESICKI TRINITY-PAWLING/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) M BRYANT BULLDOGS
SCOTT STENSRUD TRINITY-PAWLING/PREMIER(NY) LSM/D BRYANT BULLDOGS
CALEB MONZON ST. ANTHONY'S/LI EXPRESS(NY) M BRYANT BULLDOGS
KEVIN GROENINGER ST. MARGARETS'S/SOCAL EXPRESS, VICTORY LC(CA) A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
CAM HOLLANDER WEST MORRIS CENTRAL/BUILDING BLOCKS LACROSSE(NJ) F/O BUCKNELL BISON
BRIAN MILLER DOWNINGTOWN EAST/FREEDOM(PA) A BUCKNELL BISON
CONNOR MCCUSKER MENLO/3D NORCAL, WEST COAST STARZ(CA) F/O BUCKNELL BISON
JACK REDA GREENWICH/CT CHARGERS(CT) A BUCKNELL BISON
CJ BARONI GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) M BUCKNELL BISON
ETHAN OPDAHL WALTER JOHNSON /DC EXPRESS (MD) Defense BUCKNELL BISON
LUKE DIIORIO SALISBURY SCHOOL /SWEETLAX (CT) Defense BUCKNELL BISON
ZACH NESTOR FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS/CNY ROADHAWKS(NY) M CANISIUS GOLDEN GRIFFINS
CONNOR ZWAGERMAN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL/(OH) M CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
DYLAN WARNER BELLROSE COMPOSITE /RESOLUTE (OH) Attack CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
oisin mctigue deer creek hs/west coast starz (OK) Defense cleveland state vikings
JAKE WINGATE CHATHAM/LEADING EDGE(NJ) LSM/D COLGATE RAIDERS
BRIAN WILMANS BULLIS/MADLAX(MD) F/O COLGATE RAIDERS
TAYLOR MUSA RIVERSIDE/MADLAX(VA) A COLGATE RAIDERS
MICHAEL LIA RIDGEWOOD/NJ RIOT(NJ) D COLGATE RAIDERS
JACK POSEY FREEDOM /VLC(VA) Defense COLGATE RAIDERS
CONNER BROOK COLORADO ACADEMY /3D COLORADO (CO) Midfield COLGATE RAIDERS
CHRISTIAN BARNARD BRUNSWICK /ECLIPSE (CT) Goalie COLGATE RAIDERS
FRANKIE CINIGLIO WARD MELVILLE/TEAM 91(NY) D CORNELL BIG RED
JOHN DANFORTH SKANEATELES/ORANGE CRUSH(NY) M CORNELL BIG RED
LAKE DE LA FUENTE WESTLAKE/IRON HORSE, STICKSTAR(TX) M CORNELL BIG RED
JACK MCFARLANE MOUNTAIN VISTA/3D COLORADO(CO) M CORNELL BIG RED
CHRIS PERRINO YORKTOWN/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) D CORNELL BIG RED
SAMMY ENGLISH CULVER/EDGE(IN) M CORNELL BIG RED
OWEN GRANT EVEREST ACADEMY/NEWMARKET REDBIRDS(ONT) LSM/D CORNELL BIG RED
MICHAEL LONG DELBARTON /PATRIOTS (NJ) Attack CORNELL BIG RED
DANNY BOCCAFOLA GARDEN CITY/GC 34(NY) LSM CORNELL BIG RED
AIDEN BLAKE HADDONFIELD /BIG 4 HHH(NJ) Midfield CORNELL BIG RED
REECE LAGERQUIST SCARBOROUGH/3D NEW ENGLAND(ME) LSM/D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
CONOR ZACHAR PHILLIPS ANDOVER/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) M DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
ANDREW JOHNSTON GEORGETOWN PREP/BLACKWOLF(MD) D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
WILL BRAKE STRATH HAVAN/MESA FRESH(PA) M DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
JACK CAIN HINSDALE CENTRAL/TRUE(IL) D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
TOMMY ROGAN CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS(NY) A DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
TJ BRYAN LAKELAND PANAS /PRIME TIME(NY) FOGO DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
MICHAEL ROBINSON CULVER/(IN) A DELAWARE BLUE HENS
TATE WASSON PALMYRA AREA/NXT(PA) D DELAWARE BLUE HENS
QUENTIN MATSUI EDEN PRAIRIE/TEAM MN(MN) D DENVER PIONEERS
JJ SILLSTROP LA COSTA CANYON/WEST COAST STARZ, MAD DOG(CA) A/M DENVER PIONEERS
REED BABCOCK REGIS JESUIT/DENVER ELITE(CO) A DENVER PIONEERS
ERIC PACHECO VALOR CHRISTIAN/DENVER ELITE(CO) FO/M DENVER PIONEERS
CHRIS HANDY CHAMINADE/WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI(MO) FO/M DENVER PIONEERS
TK HAMMOND HIGHLANDS RANCH/DENVER ELITE(CO) M DENVER PIONEERS
ANDREW DIFRANCESCO MINNETONKA/TEAM MN(MN) A DENVER PIONEERS
COOPER PRAWDZIK LOYOLA ACADEMY/TRUE(IL) LSM/D DENVER PIONEERS
JACK THOMPSON ROCK CANYON/DENVER ELITE(CO) G DENVER PIONEERS
GREYSON MOKAROW DALLAS JESUIT/IRON HORSE, WEST COAST STARZ(TX) D DENVER PIONEERS
TY BADCIONG LAKE TRAVIS/IRON HORSE(TX) M DENVER PIONEERS
QUINN MARQUEZ SAN RAMON VALLEY/ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS(CA) M DENVER PIONEERS
LUCAS HOYT PARK/TEAM MINNESOTA(MN) M DETROIT TITANS
RYAN BIRNEY DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL/TRUE MICHIGAN(MI) A/M DETROIT TITANS
CONNOR DRAKE WILTON/TEAM 91(CT) A/M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
JAKE CAPUTO MIDDLE CREEK/TEAM 91(NC) M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
KENNY BROWER KELLENBERG MEMORIAL/TEAM 91(NY) D DUKE BLUE DEVILS
DYSON WILLIAMS HILL ACADEMY/WHITBY(ONT) A/M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
MICHAEL SWIRBALUS ST. SEBASTIAN'S/LAXACHUSSETS(MA) M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
CHRISTIAN MULE HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST/TEAM 91(NY) A DUKE BLUE DEVILS
MICHAEL GROGAN EPISCOPAL/MADLAX(VA) LSM/D DUKE BLUE DEVILS
TRENT MORAN ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD/3D MID-ATLANTIC(VA) M FAIRFIELD STAGS
CONNOR DAVIES OXBRIDGE ACADEMY/SWEETLAX(FL) A FAIRFIELD STAGS
COOPER HIGGINS LOVETT/THUNDER(GA) M FAIRFIELD STAGS
CHARLIE HIGGINS LOVEETT/THUNDER(GA) G FAIRFIELD STAGS
DONNY MACALUSO STAPLES/ECLIPSE(CT) D FAIRFIELD STAGS
LUKE WIERMAN WEST CHESTER HENDERSON/PA ROUGHRIDERS(PA) M/FO FAIRFIELD STAGS
BRYCE FORD JOHN JAY /PRIME TIME(NY) Attack/Midfield FAIRFIELD STAGS
DEAN FORD JOHN JAY /PRIME TIME(NY) Midfield FAIRFIELD STAGS
BEN RIVERA LA SALLE /DUKES LC (PA) Defense FAIRFIELD STAGS
LUKE MAJICK FOREST HILLS CENTRAL/TRUE MICHIGAN(MI) M FURMAN PALADINS
ANDREW JENET CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS(NY) G FURMAN PALADINS
NICK YOVINO ST. THOMAS AQUINAS/FLORIDA EXTREME(FL) M FURMAN PALADINS
MATTHEW ZITO CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS(NY) D FURMAN PALADINS
ROBERT ALMAND VANDEGRIFT/IRON HORSE(TX) M FURMAN PALADINS
HARRIS HUBBARD HIGHLAND PARK /STICK STAR(TX) LSM/Defense FURMAN PALADINS
CHRISTIAN DESIMONE BAYSHORE /LI EXPRESS(NY) Midfield FURMAN PALADINS
ANSON WALLDORF RJ REYNOLDS /TRIAD ELITE (NC) Midfield FURMAN PALADINS
BRETT TENAGLIA NEW FAIRFIELD /PRIME TIME (CT) Attack FURMAN PALADINS
CONNOR O'REILLY ST. ANTHONY'S/LI EXPRESS(NY) D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
GRAHAM BUNDY MICDS/WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI(MO) M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CHRIS GLYNN MANHASSET/LI EXPRESS(NY) M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CADE MACLEOD ROSWELL/LB3 THUNDER(GA) A GEORGETOWN HOYAS
GRIFFIN ASLANIAN WESTFIELD/BLUE STAR(NJ) D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
JACK HOWE PLEASANTVILLE/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
JAMES DONALDSON BROTHER RICE/JUICED CHERRIES(MI) LSM/D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
ZACK PACHECO MARIST/LB3(GA) M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CHARLIE NOWELL PINGREE/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) G HARTFORD HAWKS
RYAN ROSENBLUM SPRING-FORD AREA/TWIST(PA) M HARTFORD HAWKS
GERARD KANE LAMBERT /LB3 THUNDER (GA) Attack HARTFORD HAWKS
BILLY BRIEGEL PENN MANOR /ROCK LACROSSE (MD) Defense HARTFORD HAWKS
JOHN HENNESSY HILL ACADEMY /LB3 THUNDER(GA) Midfield HARTFORD Hawks
TYLER HENDRIX A.Y. JACKSON SECONDARY SCHOOL/OTTOWA CAMPITALS(Select One) Midfield HIGH POINT PANTERS
COLIN HOBEN CHARLOTTE LATIN/TEAM 24(NC) F/O HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BRANDON PIERPONT GONZAGA/BLACKWOLF(DC) LSM/D HIGH POINT PANTHERS
JACK PEATROSS REYNOLDS/TRIAD ELITE(NC) D HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BOBBY GRIFFITH BALTIMORE /TEAM 91 MD (MD) Midfield HIGH POINT PANTHERS
PARKER GREEN BRIARCREST CHRISTIAN /NO EXCUSE (TN) Goalie HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BOBBY GRIFFITH HEMPFIELD /TEAM 91 MD(PA) Midfield HIGH POINT PANTHERS
KEVIN HOLTBY IMMACULATA /TEAM TURNPIKE(NJ) Goalie HOBART STATESMAN
SAM MILLER GENEVA/SWEETLAX(NY) M HOBART STATESMEN
MAX HORTON DERRYFIELD/NH TOMAHAWKS(NH) LSM/D HOBART STATESMEN
RICKY HOOVER WHEATON-WARRENVILLE/TRUE(IL) M HOBART STATESMEN
CARTER WARM TAHOMA/SEATTLE STARZ(WA) A HOBART STATESMEN
SAM LUFTI MASSAPEQUA/TEAM 91(NY) A HOFSTRA PRIDE
COOPER TREPETA LOCUST VALLEY/REVOLUTION(NY) M HOFSTRA PRIDE
WILLIAM MORAN DALLAS JESUIT/IRON HORSE(TX) G HOFSTRA PRIDE
MICHAEL HERBER SMITHTOWN EAST HS/OUTLAWS/() FO/M HOFSTRA PRIDE
CONNOR DRAKE WILTON H.S. |/(CT) M HOFSTRA PRIDE
WILLIAM MORRIS IMG ACADEMY /LI STING, NJLC(NY) Midfield HOFSTRA PRIDE
JAYCE LAMBERT THAYER ACADEMY /LAXACHUSETTS (MA) Attack HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
THOMAS MCINTIRE TABOR ACADEMY/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
WILL BRYAN CONESTOGA/MESA FRESH(PA) A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
JAKE ENGELKE SETON HALL PREP/LEADING EDGE(NJ) A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
DJ KELLY BERGEN CATHOLIC/NJ RIOT(NJ) A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
MARTIN FOLAN BC HIGH/FIGHTING CLAM(MA) LSM HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
CAMERON MAGALOTTI WILSON WEST LAWN/BIG 4 HHH(PA) M HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
BILLY CARLINI MALVERN PREP/PA ROUGHRIDERS(PA) LSM/D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
MICK BURDEN LOYOLA ACADEMY/TEAM ONE(IL) M/FO HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
STEPHEN ZUPICICH FORDHAM PREP/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) LSM/D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
BOBBY BIVONA AVON OLD FARMS/EXPRESS NORTH(CT) D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
JACK MEYER RIVERS/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) M HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
EUGENE YOON PHILLIPS ANDOVER/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) G HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
WILL FRISOLI ST. SEBASTIAN'S/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) LSM/D IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
GREG CAMPISI ST. ANTHONY'S/TEAM 91(NY) LSM IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
CHASE STRUPP NEW CANAAN/ECLIPSE(CT) D IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
MARK STEPHENS ST. IGNATIUS/ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS, LB3(CA) M IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
JAKE TELLERS EAST CATHOLIC/FIGHTING CLAMS(CT) A/M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
SEAN SANCHEZ GREAT OAK/WEST COAST STARZ(CA) M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
JOHN WRIGHT WILBRAHAM & MONSON/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) G JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
LUKE ROBINSON HAYDEN/EDGE(ONT) A/M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
BRYCE HUTCHINSON MANHEIM TOWNSHIP/DUKES'S LC(PA) M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
ZACH NEUFANG LIVERPOOL/ORANGE CRUSH(NY) D JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
TOMMY CLAYTON ST. FRANCIS DESALES/RESOLUTE(OH) A JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
MATTHEW HOLLAND RANDOLPH/NJ RIOT(NJ) A JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
JOEY ROSEN HIGHLAND PARK /WEST COAST STARZ(TX) LSM/Defense JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
TUCKER GARRITY NEWTOWN /PRIME TIME (CT) Midfield JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
CONNOR MACDONALD THE HEIGHTS /NEXT LEVEL (DC SPARTANS) (MD) Defense JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
OWEN MURPHY AVON OLD FARMS/SWEETLAX(CT) A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
TIM MARCILLE GONZAGA/MADLAXX(DC) G JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BRETT HANDSOR CULVER/SWEETLAX(IN) M/FO JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HUNTER JARONSKI ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH (PA)/DUKES LC (Pennsylvania) LSM/Defense JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HARRISON BERKE LAWRENCEVILLE/LEADING EDGE(NJ) LSM/D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JACOB ANGELUS PAUL VI/BLACKWOLF(VA) A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JOHNNY COHEN CULVER/TRUE, SWEETLAX(IN) A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HAYDEN FOX WESTMINISTER/OTTAWA CAPITALS, EDGE(CT) D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BLAKE RODGERS ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNES/VLC(VA) LSM/D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
CAM CHAUVETTE CULVER/SWEETLAX(IN) A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
RYAN HARKING JOHNS CREEK/3D GEORGIA(GA) A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
MATT NAREWSKI NEW HAMPTON/3D NEW ENGLAND(NH) FO/O JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JOE MICHALSKI EASTCHESTER/LI EXPRESS NORTH/() A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
DYLAN BAUER PARK CITY/WEST COAST STARZ(UT) A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
QUINN CHAMBERS EPISCOPAL ACADEMY/DUKES LC(PA) Midfield Johns Hopkins BLUE JAYS
COLE WITMAN EASTERN YORK /DUKES LC(PA) Midfield JOHNS HOPKINS BLUEJAYS
MATT SOLLEDER DON BOSCO /PATRIOT (NJ) Attack/Midfield LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
TYLER PREVITE WILTON/EXPRESS NORTH(CT) D LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
JACK RUDDY HUN/LEADING EDGE(NJ) D LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
SHAD BRUCE POINT LOMA/WEST COAST STARZ, RC(CA) M LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
PEYTON MCNIEL WILMINGTON FRIENDS/BIG 4 HHH(DE) M LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
ANGELO PETRAKIS MASSAPEQUA/TEAM 91(NY) F/O LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JACK SPENCE SPRINGFIELD-DELCO/BIG 4 HHH(PA) M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JOHN SIDORSKI EAST ISLIP/TEAM 91(NY) A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
BEN WEINBERG JERICHO/LI EXPRESS(NY) M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JUSTIN TIERNAN JOHN GLENN/TEAM 91(NY) A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
CHARLIE PECK RIVERS/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) D LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
LOGAN FALCONETTI SALESIANUM/ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(DE) A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
RYAN NIGGEMANN HAVERFORD /MESA FRESH(PA) LSM LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
ANDREW MAPSTONE HONEOYE FALLS /SWEETLAX (NY) Attack LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JACK GRIFFIN RAMAPO/PATRIOT(NJ) A LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
COLTON TEITELBAUM LOCUST VALLEY/LI EXPRESS(NY) G LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
MATT HEUSTON HEMPFIELD/NXT(PA) M LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
EVAN JAMES DUBLIN COFFMAN/RESOLUTE(OH) M LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
CARSON RANEY EPISCOPAL DALLAS/3D TEXAS(TX) LSM/D LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
PETER VRANKOVIC ELWOOD-JOHN GLENN /LI DODGERS (NY) Attack MANHATTAN JASPERS
BLAKE VAN EPPS ALBANY ACADEMY /ALBANY POWER (NY) Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
KYLE GUCWA SHANAHAN /FREEDOM LAX (PA) Attack/Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
RYAN McDANIEL ARCHBISHOP SPALDING /ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(MD) Defense MARIST
SAM TOMSON LOOMIS CHAFFEE /3D LACROSSE(CT) Attack MARIST FOXES
LARRY CANGRO EAST-PORT SOUTH MANOR /TEAM 91 (NY) Defense MARIST FOXES
JACK DIBENDETTO BUFFALO /BUFFALO LACROSSE ACADEMY (NY) LSM/Defense MARIST FOXES
LUKE WELCH DEL NORTE/3D SAN DIEGO(CA) A/M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
NOAH VERLINDE SPRING LAKE/TRUE MICHIGAN(MI) D MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
ZACH MYERS FREEDOM/VLC(VA) LSM/D MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
CHRIS KIRSCHNER IMMACULATA/LEADING EDGE(NJ) A/M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
JAKE WILLIAMS EDMOND MEMORIAL/C2C(OK) M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
DEVON COWAN THE HUN SCHOOL /DUKES LC (NJ) Attack/Midfield MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
jack cleary iona prep/prime time (NY) LSM marquette golden eagles
MICHAEL BOWLER KENT DENVER /3D COLORADO (CO) Midfield MARSIT FOXES
BRYSON SHAW BULLIS/CRABS(MD) M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
CONNOR WHALEN BISHOP SHANAHAN/FREEDOM(PA) LSM MARYLAND TERRAPINS
BRETT MALLEE LA SALLE/BIG 4 HHH(PA) LSM MARYLAND TERRAPINS
KELAN DUFF CULVER/TRUE, SWEETLAX(IN) D MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JACK SAWYER CALVERT HALL/FCA MARYLAND(MD) A/M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
LOGAN MCNANEY CORNING/SWEETLAX(NY) G MARYLAND TERRAPINS
MICHAEL ROCHE NORTH ANDOVER/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JACK BRENNAN IRONDEQUOIT/SWEETLAX(NY) A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
DANNY MALTZ RIVERSIDE/SWEETLAX(VA) A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
BJ BURLACE. ST. MARY'S/ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(MD) LSM/D MARYLAND TERRAPINS
CONOR CALDERONE SMITHTOWN WEST/LAXACHUSETTS(NY) F/O MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JOEY CORBETT TRINITY-PAWLING/PRIME TIME(NY) M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
DAWSON WYNNE SALISBURY/SWEETLAX(CT) M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
GARRETT GIBBONS MASSAPEQUA/LI OUTLAWS(NY) M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
RYAN SIRACUSA CENTENNIAL/LB3(GA) A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
LOGAN SOELBERG CRESPI CARMELITE/LA HEAT, LEGENDS WEST(CA) A/M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JOHN Billingsley WOOTTON /MADLAX (MD) Midfield MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JAKE BONOMI ST. ANTHONY'S/LI EXPRESS(NY) A/M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
ANDREW TYERYAR ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNES/MADLAX(VA) F/O MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
WILL HURLEY MANHEIM TOWNSHIP/BIG 4 HHH(PA) LSM/D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
ALEX BAMFORD TAFT/EXPRESS NORTH(CT) A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
PETER DAVIES TAFT/LAXACHUSETTS(CT) A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
MAC FOTIADES ST. SEBASTIAN'S/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) G MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
TIMMY LISCHER SALISBURY/SWEETLAX(CT) M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
RYAN SCHRIBER WILTON/EXPRESS NORTH(CT) D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
DYLAN GARDNER XAVERIAN BROTHERS/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) LSM MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
HANK BETHEL GILMAN/FCA MARYLAND, JUICED CHERRIES(MD) D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
OLIVER MIRER CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC/WEST COAST STARZ, RC(CA) M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
JACOB JACKSON JESUIT /IRON HORSE (TX) Midfield MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
PERRY DORAN NEW ALBANY /RESOLUTE (OH) Goalie MONMOUTH HAWKS
MATT KARSIAN RAMAPO/LEADING EDGE(NJ) M MONMOUTH HAWKS
COLE CAMPBELL ST. JOSEPH'S/SWEETLAX, PRIMETIME PENGUINS(NY) A MONMOUTH HAWKS
JONNY MACLEAN DERRYFIELD /NH TOMAHAWKS (NH) Attack/Midfield MONMOUTH HAWKS
ZACHARIAS LAWRENCE UNIONVILLE /BLACK BEAR (PA) Attack MOUNT ST MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
ZAC WEBEL OXBRIDGE ACADEMY/PB REVOLUTION(FL) LSM/D MOUNT ST. MARY’S MOUNTAINEERS
CHRISTIAN ETCHISON WESTMINISTER /ROCK Lacrosse(MD) Midfield MOUNT ST. MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
ANDREW CALABRESE WILTON /PRIME TIME (CT) Goalie NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
BRYSON RHEE ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH/DUKE'S LC(PA) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
HENRY RENTZ SEVERN/LAXACHUSETTS, ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(MD) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
MILES BOLLMAN LOVETT/SWEETLAX(GA) D NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
ELI ENSOR LASSITER/THUNDER(GA) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
JAMES FLANNERY GEORGETOWN PREP/BLACKWOLF(MD) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANIEL WILSON KELLENBERG/LI EXPRESS(NY) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
MICHAEL LOBOSCO BENJAMIN SCHOOL/PB REVOLUTION, TEAM FLORIDA(FL) F/O NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
TREVOR GLAVIN MOUNTAIN LAKES/STEPS(NJ) A NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANE SWANSON MCDONOGH/CRABS(MD) M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GARRET LECLAIR MONTCLAIR /BBL ELITE(NJ) Attack NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
WILL SCHIFFENHAUS MONTCLAIR /BBL ELITE(NJ) Attack NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
PAT RYAN GROTON /3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) Goalie NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GORDON GUEST CARRBORO /TEAM 91 (CAROLINA)(NC) Midfield NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
ZACH LARSEN MORRISTOWN /BBL ELITE(NJ) Defense NJIT HIGHLANDERS
NICK GUTIERREZ MANHEIM TOWNSHIP /NXT (PA) Midfield/FO NJIT HIGHLANDERS
CLAY LANHAM GEORGETOWN PREP/CRABS(MD) LSM/D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
LANCE TILLMAN VALOR CHRISTIAN/3D COLORADO, FCA MARYLAND(CO) A NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
JOE DESTRO DON BOSCO/PATRIOT(NJ) LSM NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
PARKER BYRD CALVERT HALL/FCA MARYLAND(MD) D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MARK HAND BRIARWOOD CHRISTIAN/3D COLORADO(AL) M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ALEX BRESCHI LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD/FCA MARYLAND(MD) M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MATT ANGELO LAWRENCEVILLE/LEADING EDGE(NJ) F/O NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ZACH YOUNG HILL ACADEMY/EDGE(ONT) LSM/D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
WILL PETTIT MALVERN PREP/MESA FRESH, FREEDOM(PA) G NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
SEAN EVERSEN RIDGE/STEPS(NJ) A/M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ELIJAH MYERS MICDS /WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI (MO) Attack NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
JAKE TAYLOR REGIS JESUIT /DENVER ELITE (CO) Attack NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
NICK HARRIS DUBLIN COFFMAN/RESOLUTE(OH) M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
EMMETT BARGER ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD/MADLAX(VA) A/M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
MAXIMUS SCHALIT MATANZAS/SWEETLAX FL(FL) LSM/D NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
REILLY GRAY CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS(NY) M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
NAJEE TAYLOR LOYOLA ACADEMY/DUKES LC(IL) M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
MAX MANYAK OAK PARK/WEST COAST STARZ(CA) M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
JONATHAN FORD TORREY PINES/WEST COAST STARZ, RC(CA) LSM NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
LIAM ENTENMANN CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS, 365LAX(NY) G NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
JAKE GIULIER GEORGETOWN PREP /BLACKWOLF(MD) Defense NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
GRANT MITCHELL BUFORD/THUNDER(GA) M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JAMES CIPOLLA PARKLAND/BIG 4 HHH(PA) A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
CONNOR MITCHELL BUFORD/THUNDER(GA) M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
MITCH PEHLKE STONE BRIDGE/SWEETLAX, FCA(VA) A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
GABE GALBRAITH HIGHLAND PARK/TEXAS MUSTANGS(TX) LSM/D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
CHRISTIAN TOMEI OXBRIDGE ACADEMY/PALM BEACH REVOLUTION(FL) G OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
GARRETT NILSEN ST. MARY'S/ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(MD) A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JAMES HOGAN RIDGEWOOD/NJ RIOT(NJ) F/O OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
ELIJAH BLACK ST. VIATOR/3D, NXT(IL) M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
ANDREW GUAGENTI OLETANGY LIBERTY/RESOLUTE(OH) LSM/D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JACOB SNYDER CALVERT HALL/FCA MARYLAND(MD) D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
TOMMY BAVUSO LAWRENCEVILLE/LEADING EDGE(NJ) LSM/D PENN QUAKERS
OWEN CAULEY SEVERN/CRABS(MD) D PENN QUAKERS
DEVEN VARNEY ROXBURY LATIN/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) G PENN QUAKERS
LUKE DIGIACOBBE MALVERN PREP/PA ROUGHRIDERS(PA) M PENN QUAKERS
EDWARD ARNOLD MANHASSET/LI EXPRESS(NY) D PENN QUAKERS
MATTHEW PALAZZI MOUNTAIN LAKES/STEPS(NJ) FO/M PENN QUAKERS
SAWYER MOODY PHILLIPS ANDOVER/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) A PENN QUAKERS
MACGREGOR PETERSON TAFT/3D NEW ENGLAND(CT) A PENN QUAKERS
JAMES SHIPLEY WEDDINGTON/TEAM CAROLINA(NC) M PENN QUAKERS
PETER BLAKE ST. SEBASTIAN'S/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) D PENN QUAKERS
MATT HILGARTNER MCDONOGH/FCA MARYLAND(MD) A PENN QUAKERS
GAB FUREY EPISCOPAL ACADEMY /NXT (PA) Attack PENN QUAKERS
ROBERT SCHAIN BULLIS /MADLAX(MD) Attack/Midfield PENN QUAKERS
CHRISTIAN CECHINI APEX/LEADING EDGE(NC) A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JOEY TAYLORE LA SALLE/DUKE'S LC, NXT(PA) A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
SUTTON BOLAND VICTOR/SWEETLAX(NY) D PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
BRAD SANTORE SALESIANUM/ANNAPOLIS HAWKS(DE) M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JACK HENDERSON EPISCOPAL ACADEMY/NXT(PA) FO/M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
COLLIN ALMEIDA FALMOUTH/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
GERALD FILARDI HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST/TEAM 91(NY) LSM PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
TEDDY DARCEY WELLESLEY/LAXACHUSSETS(MA) G PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
HENRY CARPENTER MICDS/PROJECT MISSOURI(MO) M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JACKSON REYNOLDS ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNE'S/MADLAX(VA) A/M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
BECKHAM BAYREUTHER HOLDERNESS/3D NEW ENGLAND(NH) M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
GRANT HAUS PALMYRA /PA ROUGHRIDERS (PA) Midfield PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
SAM SWEENEY GONZAGA /ANNAPOLIS HAWKS (DC) LSM PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
TOMMY BARNDS ADVNC/(CA) M PRINCETON TIGERS
ALEX SLUSHER OREGON EPISCOPAL/3D OREGON(OR) A PRINCETON TIGERS
CHRISTIAN RONDA BRUNSWICK/PRIME TIME(CT) A PRINCETON TIGERS
TYLER SANDOVAL CHAMINADE/LI EXPRESS(NY) F/O PRINCETON TIGERS
JOHN SCHREIBER IONA PREP/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) M PRINCETON TIGERS
BEAR LOCKSHIN WESTMINISTER/3D NEW ENGLAND(CT) M PRINCETON TIGERS
IAN MURRAY BRUNSWICK/3D TRI-STATE(CT) LSM/D PRINCETON TIGERS
LUKE MORIARTY GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) LSM PRINCETON TIGERS
BEN FINLAY GONZAGA /SWEETLAX (DC) LSM/Defense PRINCETON TIGERS
CHAD CANNON SALESIANUM/BIG 4 HHH(DE) M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MASON FITZGERALD COHASSET/LAXACHUSETTS(MA) G PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN HOFFMAN SMITHTOWN WEST/LI OUTLAWS(NY) A PROVIDENCE FRIARS
TYLER NEAL DEL VAL/LEADING EDGE(NJ) A PROVIDENCE FRIARS
BRENDAN TULLY FOXBOROUGH/WARRIOR ELITE(MA) M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN HUFNAGEL IONA PREP/LEADING EDGE(NY) D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
LUKE MCKERNAN GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN/LB3(GA) LSM/D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JACK KILLIAN OXBRIDGE ACADEMY/PALM BEACH REVOLUTION(FL) M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL HUGHES BROOKS SCHOOL/NEW ENGLAND TWISTERS(MA) D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL PORCELLI EASTPORT SOUTH MANOR /365LAX(NY) FOGO PROVIDENCE FRIARS
CHRIS CONTI DEPAUL CATHOLIC /BBL ELITE (NJ) Defense PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN ANDERSON DERRYFIELD /NH TOMAHAWKS (NH) Midfield PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL BUSCHBACHER DON BOSCO/NJ RIOT(NJ) D QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
LUKE KILNER JAMES I. ONEIL /HOUSE LACROSSE (NY) Midfield QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
PATRICK LARKIN NOTRE DAME /NJLC (NJ) Midfield QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
BOYD HALL ST MARKS /TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS (MA) Defense QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
DANNY ANGELL LITTLETON /TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) Attack QUNNIPIAC BOBCATS
KEEGAN DOLLER YORKTOWN/EXPRESS NORTH(NY) M RICHMOND SPIDERS
HARTLEY JORDAN ST. CHRISTOPHER'S/3D MID-ATLANTIC(VA) M RICHMOND SPIDERS
MATT MCSHEA WARREN HILLS /BBL ELITE (NJ) Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
BEN STARKEY PADUA FRANCILSCAN /BURNING RIVER(OH) Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
BRADY LUDEWIG HUDSON /RESOLUTE (OH) Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
Ryan Whelpley DON BOSCO /NJ RIOT (NJ) Midfield/FO ROBERT MORRIS
BLAKE LORI HUDSON /RESOLUTE (OH) Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
JOEY FORD WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
ERIC CIVETTI FRANKLIN/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
DOMINIC CARTER MARLBORO/RISING STARS(MA) A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK PARKER CULVER/TRUE MICHIGAN(IN) D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
MICHAEL MINES TORREY PINES/WEST COAST STARZ(CA) M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
PATRICK MORRISON FRANKLIN/3D NEW ENGLAND(MA) LSM/D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JAMES RINGER BAYPORT-BLUE POINT/TEAM 91(NY) M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK CROSBY BROTHER RICE/JUICED CHERRIES(MI) LSM/D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
COLLIN PENN EDEN PRAIRIE/TWIN CITIES LAX(MN) M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
RONNIE HICKMAN DEPAUL CATHOLIC/BUILDING BLOCKS(NJ) M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
KYLE HENIG NOTRE DAME /NJLC (NY) Attack RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
BEN REILLY BENTHLEMEN CENTRAL /ALBANY POWER(NY) Attack RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK DILLON DOVER-SHERBORN/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) M SACRED HEART PIONEERS
RYAN STOUT CENTRAL BUCKS EAST /DUKES LC (PA) Attack/Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
BRETT MESKILL CENTENNIAL /LB3 THUNDER (GA) Defense SACRED HEART PIONEERS
NICKY LABANCA MORRIS KNOLLS /BBL ELITE (NJ) Goalie SACRED HEART PIONEERS
NICK HANDY LASALLE ACADEMY /LAXACHUSETTS (RI) Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
BEN PALANCHI ROXBURY /TRI-STATE (NJ) LSM/Defense SACRED HEART PIONEERS
MATT THRASHER VESTAL /GAFFERS ELITE (NY) Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
CONNOR MACRAE CHRISTIAN BROTHERS/UNITED(NJ) A/M SIENA SAINTS
CHRIS KIELY ITHACA /CNY ROADHAWKS, UPSTATE SALT KINGS (NY) Midfield SIENA SAINTS
RYAN SISTI RAMAPO /PATRIOTS(NJ) Attack/Midfield SIENNA SAINTS
DANTE COLAIACOVO KINNELON /BLUECHIP 225 (NJ) Midfield ST JOHNS RED STORM
Michael Pisanelli ANDOVER /NE TWISTERS (MA) LSM/Defense ST JOHNS RED STORM
ZACH OLSON PRAIRIE VILLAGE /NJ RIOT(NJ) Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
CONNOR KALMUS RIVERHEAD /365LAX (NY) Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
BILLY MAHECHA SUFFERN /BBL ELITE(NY) Attack ST JOHNS REDSTORM
KYLE WASILEWSKI PALMRYA /PA ROUGHRIDERS (PA) Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
EDDIE SHANNON CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC /WEST COAST STARZ, RC(CA) Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
VINH DAWKINS RIDGEFIELD /RHINO (OREGON)(WA) Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
HARRISON BOWEN TRUMBULL /TEAM CT(CT) Defense ST JOHNS REDSTORM
Evan Wayno jesuit /3d oregon (OR) Midfield st. bonAVENTURE
Evan Wayno Jesuit/3d Oregon(OR) Attack/Midfield St. Bonaventure
RIC CERRARAS ALGONQUIN /TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) Midfield ST. JOHNS RED STORM
JUSTIN DOUENIAS GLEN ROCK/NJ RIOT(NJ) M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
MATTHEW BOHMER CHARLOTTE CATHOLIC/TEAM CAROLINA(NC) A ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
CHRIS CRAPANZANO RIDGE/NJ RIOT(NJ) M/FO ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
COLIN REICH BISHOP ENGLAND/TOP LEFT LOGGERHEADS(SC) A/M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
RYAN OVERBAY LAMBERT/THUNDER(GA) M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
SHAWN WOLF BELLPORT /TEAM 91 (W) (NY)(Select One) Midfield ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
sal pascarella half hollow hills east/team 91 (NY) LSM ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
PAT CLEMENS SPRINGFIELD /MESA FRESH (PA) Defense ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
ANTHONY CELAURO SYOSSET/LI OUTLAWS(NY) G STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
GABRIEL PROCYK CHARLES BEST/(BC) A/M STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
WILL BUTTON BAY SHORE/LI DODGERS(NY) Attack STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
VINCE DALTO KINGS PARK /LEGACY (NY) Attack STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
JJ LEVANDOWSKI ST. MARK'S/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) M SYRACUSE ORANGE
SEAN DONNELLY IMG ACADEMY/SWEETLAX(FL) A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE
ZACH LEE PENN CHARTER/BIG 4 HHH(PA) D SYRACUSE ORANGE
BRANDON AVILES WARD MELVILLE/LI EMPIRE(NY) F/O SYRACUSE ORANGE
LANDON CLARY NORTHWEST GUILFORD/TRIAD ELITE(NC) LSM SYRACUSE ORANGE
LARS SWENSEN NEW HAMPTON/3D NEW ENGLAND(NH) A SYRACUSE ORANGE
SHAFFER WOODY DURHAM ACADEMY/CAROLINA CANNONS(NC) M SYRACUSE ORANGE
JOSH ZAWADA HILL ACADEMY/CAROLINA CANNONS(ONT) M SYRACUSE ORANGE
JT STRIPE VESTAL/ORANGE CRUSH(NY) A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE
HARRISON THOMPSON MOUNTAIN LAKES/STEPS(NJ) G SYRACUSE ORANGE
MAX ROSA WEST GENESEE/ORANGE CRUSH(NY) M SYRACUSE ORANGE
MIKE PAGE HUN/BLUE STAR(NJ) LSM/D SYRACUSE ORANGE
LUKE TALAGO ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC/DUKE'S LC(PA) M/FO SYRACUSE ORANGE
GRAHAM BLACK /LB3 THUNDER(GA) A SYRACUSE ORANGE
BRANDON HUND JOHNSON /LEADING EDGE (NJ) Midfield TOWSON TIGERS
OLIVER ALPERT ST. ANDREW'S/SWEETLAX FL(FL) LSM TOWSON TIGERS
OWEN BRUINIUS FOREST HILLS NORTHER/TRUE(MI) D TOWSON TIGERS
QUINN O'HARA WHITMAN/LI OUTLAWS(NY) A TOWSON TIGERS
JORDAN HAYES CHEROKEE/SOUTHSHORE(NJ) M TOWSON TIGERS
REECE POTTER HARTLAND/TRUE MICHIGAN, JUICED CHERRIES(MI) M TOWSON TIGERS
PATRICK ANDERSON ST. XAVIER/CHILL(KY) M TOWSON TIGERS
SHANE SANTORA BAYPORT BLUEPOINT /FACE OFF ACADEMY (NY) FOGO TOWSON TIGERS
COLIN OCONNOR LACOSTA CANYON /WEST COAST STARZ (CA) LSM/Defense TOWSON TIGERS
EVAN LONG McDONOUGH /CRABS (MD) Goalie TOWSON TIGERS
BLAKE BEHLEN COMMACK /TEAM 91 (NY) Midfield TOWSON TIGERS
DYLAN PALLONETTI WARD MELVILLE/LI EXPRESS(NY) A UMASS MINUTEMEN
MICHAEL TOBIN READING MEMORIAL/EC ROCKETS(MA) A/M UMASS MINUTEMEN
CAMERON ROTH CULVER/TRUE(IN) LSM UMASS MINUTEMEN
DYLAN DAVIS HIGHLANDS RANCH/DOCO DEVILS(CO) D UMASS MINUTEMEN
BEN CANTWELL MOORESTOWN/LEADING EDGE(NJ) A UMASS MINUTEMEN
RYAN FITZPATRICK WAKEFIELD/NE TWISTERS(MA) LSM/D UMASS MINUTEMEN
MATT CADDIGAN SMITHTOWN WEST /LI OUTLAWS(NY) Midfield UMASS MINUTEMEN
CHRISTIAN MICHAELS KINGS PARK/TEAM 91(NY) Goalie UMBC RETREIVERS
AARON SCOTT STONE BRIDGE/BLACKWOLF(VA) LSM/D UMBC RETRIEVERS
COLIN PHIPPS SOUTHERN/ANNOPOLIS HAWKS(MD) A UMBC RETRIEVERS
THOMAS BULLEN CHESAPEAKE/ANNOPOLIS HAWKS(MD) M UMBC RETRIEVERS
DANE HALL ST. JOHN'S/BLACKWOLF(DC) M UMBC RETRIEVERS
RYAN YOUNG BRIAR WOODS /CAVALIERS (VA) Defense UMBC RETRIEVERS
Garrett Gibbons Massapequa/Outlaws(NY) Midfield University Of Maryland
TREY BERRY WARD MELVILLE/LI EXPRESS(NY) Midfield UTAH
KEVIN EHLI SMITHTOWN WEST /LI OUTLAWS(NY) Defense UTAH
JAKE DEMARE CULVER /TRUE LACR0SSE(IN) Attack/Midfield UTAH
TYLER BRADBURY OAK PARK /LB3 THUNDER (CA) Attack UTAH
STEWART VASSAU MERCER ISLAND /TEAM WASHINGTON (WA) Midfield UTAH
SEAN MAHONEY ARCHBISHOP MITTY /ADVNC (CA) Midfield UTAH
COOPER MCNEILLY ROCK CANYON /EVOLVE ELITE USA(CO) LSM/Defense UTAH
HUNTER EASTERLY JUAN DIEGO /212 (UT) Defense UTAH
COLE BRAMS PORTSMOUTH/NH TOMAHAWKS (NH) Midfield/FO UTAH
RYAN ROGERS OAK RIDGE /ADVNC (CA) Attack/Midfield UTAH
STONE JACOBS HOWARD S. BILLINGS (QUE.)/SWEETLAX (CA) Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNT
GAVIN BERGERON LITTLETON /FIGHTING CLAMS(Massachusetts) Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNT
THOMAS MCCONVEY ST. MICHAEL'S/EDGE(ONT) M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
ETHAN BARNARD ST. JOHN'S PREP/FIGHTING CLAMS(MA) M/FO VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
WILL MARK SALISBURY/3D NORCAL(CT) G VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
DECLAN CONLON HILL ACADEMY/EDGE(ONT) M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
TIMOTHY NORTON NEW CANAAN/ECLIPSE(CT) M/FO VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
LOGAN LAZASZ LA SALLE/BIG 4 HHH(PA) A/M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
NICHOLAS ALVITI NEW FAIRFIELD/CONNECTICUT EXPRESS(CT) LSM/D VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
COLIN SHARKEY STEPINAC /EXPRESS NORTH(NY) Attack/Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
CONNOR BOYLE FAIRFIELD PREP /TWO WAY LACROSSE (CT) Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
TYLER WOOLSTON WINDHAM /N/A(ME) Attack VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
ISAIAH SKIDDERS SALEM RIVER/EVEREST ACADEMY /SWEET LAX(NY) Attack VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
JACK NEILL PACE ACADEMY /LB3 THUNDER(GA) Midfield VILLANOVA WILDCATS
MASON REALE FAIRFIELD PREP/ECLIPSE(CT) A VILLANOVA WILDCATS
STEVIE JONES SOUTH LAKES/MADLAX(VA) M VILLANOVA WILDCATS
GAVIN DERHAM GERMANTOWN ACADEMY /DUKES LC (PA) Attack VILLANOVA WILDCATS
GAVIN BURKE HAVERFORD /MESA FRESH (PA) Midfield VILLANOVA WILDCATS
DANNY PARKER ST. ANTHONYS /LI EXPRESS (NY) Midfield VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
CONNOR SHELLENBERGER ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD/MADLAX(VA) A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
SCOTT BOWER EPISCOPAL DALLAS/TEXAS MUSTANGS, 3D TEXAS(TX) D VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
GAVIN TYGH PENN CHARTER/BIG 4 HHH, DUKES LC(PA) FO/M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
CONNOR HUMISTON GEORGETOWN PREP/CRABS(MD) A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
PETER GARNO HAVERFORD/MESA FRESH(PA) M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
DREW BRENNFLECK MOUNTAIN LAKES/STEPS(NJ) M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
PAYTON CORMIER OAKVILLE TRAFALGAR/EDGE, OTTAWA CAPITALS(ONT) A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
BOOTS LACKEY HEIGHTS/NEXT LEVEL(MD) A VMI KEYDETS
COLE MANOS CALVERTON/CANNONS SELECT(MD) LSM/D VMI KEYDETS
MICHAEL VANAMAN ST. AUGUSTINE /SOUTH SHORE(NJ) Attack WAGNER COLLEGE
JACK GRECO RANDOLPH /NJ RIOT (NJ) Defense WAGNER COLLEGE
MAX STUKENBERG ST PAULS /ROCK LC(MD) Defense WAGNER COLLEGE
JAKE GARB MONTVILLE /BBL ELITE (NJ) Attack WAGNER SEAHAWKS
DEUCE BERNSTEIN SCARSDALE/LI EXPRESS(NY) A YALE BULLDOGS
MICHAEL ALEXANDER WEST ISLIP/TEAM 91(NY) D YALE BULLDOGS
JACK MONFORT SYOSSET/LI EXPRESS(NY) M YALE BULLDOGS
PATRICK HACKLER Skaneateles /ORANGE CRUSH(NY) Midfield/FO YALE BULLDOGS


Division 2

Player High School/Club Team Position College name
JOE KIESCHE OCEANSIDE /LI TRADITION (New York) Midfield ADELPHI UNIVERSITY
SAWYER DAVIS SACHEM /NA (NY) Goalie DOMINICAN COLLEGE
GRANT BRUNSVOLD SMITHTOWN EAST /REVOLUTION, 365LAX (NY) Midfield LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY
JACK RICHARDS AUSTIN PREP/HOME GROWN LACROSSE(MA) Midfield MERRIMACK
BENJAMIN GILL BROOKS /3D NEW ENGLAND (MA) Midfield MERRIMACK
STEVEN MOLLER ELLINGTON HIGH /CT VALLEY (CT) Midfield MOLLOY COLLEGE
WILL PIOT JESUIT /IRON HORSE (TX) Midfield/FO ROLLINS COLLEGE
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MORRISTOWN /PATRIOTS(NJ) Midfield TAMPA UNIVERSITY
NICK PAVONE SHELTON /TEAM CT(CT) Attack UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA
KYLE STRAYER SAYVILLE /LEGACY LACROSSE (NY) Attack WINGATE UNIVERSITY
ZACH PIZZIMENTI CONNETQUOT /LI EXPRESS (NY) Midfield WINGATE UNIVERSITY


Division 3

Player High School/Club Team Position College name
TRAVIS BERMAN RIVER DELL REGIONAL /BBL ELITE (NJ) Attack DELAWARE VALLEY UNIVERSITY
QUINN ODONNELL THE LOVETT SCHOOL /LB3 THUNDER (GA) Attack DENISON UNIVERSITY
CAMERON BUSH CENTERVILLE /NA(OH) Attack/Midfield KENYON COLLEGE
KAMRYN GILL RIVERHEAD /LEGACY (NY) Attack SALISBURY
Sponsored Links
TOURNAMENTS/SHOWCASES
Martin Luther King Jr. - Girls LAX Tournament
O2 Skyline Box Invitational
Harding Battle by the Bay
Harding Summer Sunset
Andy Forsberg Memorial Lacrosse Tournament
JC17 Memorial Shootout for Dreams
New York Lacrosse Academy Boy's HS Showcase
The Boy's Und1sputed Showcase
LI Girl's Showcase
LI Boy's Showcase
CAMPS & CLINICS
Duke Lacrosse Winter Camp & Goalie School
FOGOLAX Academy Mini Camp
Lax Clinics at The Athlete Zone
Long Island Lady Outlaws Girl's Lacrosse Clinic
Long Island Outlaws Boy's Lacrosse Clinic
LACROSSE COMPANY'S
Lacrosse Unlimited Team Sales
LEAGUES
Boys Winter 7v7 Indoor Lacrosse League
Harding Fall Twilight-Sept 14th 2018
BOTC SPONSORS

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER



Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.6.0